2013 Four Rivers Conference Track and Field Results

2013 Four Rivers Conference Official Results

Click here to view team results.

Mens Results

Womens Results

X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals

1.         12        Shelby Ridenhour       12.56a St. James

2.         11        Brianna Winistoerfer   13.04a Sullivan

3.         11        Amber Tharp             13.33a Union

4.         9          Keighlee Grable           13.39a St Clair

5.         9          Megan Andreasson     13.94a Sullivan

6.         10        Alyssa Pate               13.96a Union

7.         10        Kashmir Curtner         14.00a Pacific

8.         10        Ali Doll                     14.23a Owensville

 

X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         11        Sydney Moses            14.42a Union

2.         9          Abby Wood             14.49a Pacific

3.         10        Danika Donatti           14.65a Owensville

4.         9          Kaitlyn Kamper          14.70a Owensville

5.         10        Gwen LeRoy             14.79a Hermann

6.         9          Shania Branson           14.89a Hermann

7.         9          Stephanie Russo         15.02a New Haven

8.         11        Maddie Yarbrough      15.35a New Haven

 

X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals

1.         12        Shelby Ridenhour       26.13a St. James

2.         11        Brianna Winistoerfer   27.20a Sullivan

3.         10        Emily Presley             27.25a St Clair

4.         10        Emily Ellis                  27.80a Owensville

5.         9          Shannon Hamilton      28.03a Pacific

6.         11        Amber Tharp              28.07a Union

7.         9          Keighlee Grable           28.22a St Clair

8.         10        Madison Bartle           28.67a Sullivan

 

X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         9          Paige Shoemaker         30.30a Owensville

2.         9          Shania Branson           30.78a Hermann

3.         9          Mallorie Leavy           31.20a Hermann

4.         10        Gwen LeRoy            31.23a Hermann

5.         11        Maddie Yarbrough      31.35a New Haven

6.         9          Stephanie Russo         31.38a New Haven

7.         9          Sarah Hill                  31.93a Pacific

8.         9          Jessica Desnoyer        32.71a Union

 

 

X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals

1.         10        Janna Ruether            1:00.84a          Union

2.         10        Emily Ellis                  1:00.99a          Owensville

3.         10        Dana Schatz                1:01.99a          Sullivan

4.         11        Brianna Winistoerfer   1:02.77a          Sullivan

5.         9          Shannon Hamilton      1:04.21a          Pacific

6.         10        Hannah Pruessner       1:04.32a          New Haven

7.         10        Kayla Kelly                 1:04.39a          Union

8.         10        Taylor Covington       1:04.43a          New Haven

9.         10        Molly Munsinger       1:04.73a          New Haven

10.       11        Amber Tharp             1:05.16a          Union

11.       11        Lyndsay Hardin          1:05.42a          St Clair

12.       9          Kayla Charboneau      1:06.51a          Owensville

13.       10        Kashmir Curtner         1:07.88a          Pacific

14.       11        Kelsey Duncan           1:08.02a          St Clair

15.       11        Emma Todd               1:08.17a          Hermann

16.       10        Kaitlyn Peacock          1:12.13a          Hermann

17.       9          Davie Nevills               1:14.66a          Owensville

 

X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         9          Paige Shoemaker         1:08.46a          Owensville

2.         10        Valerie Hagedorn         1:09.85a          Hermann

3.         9          Maddie Fleer               1:11.15a          New Haven

4.         9          Jessica Desnoyer        1:12.99a          Union

5.         9          Katrina Hagedorn        1:13.07a          Hermann

6.         9          Emma Borcherding      1:14.89a          New Haven

7.         10        Laura Davis                  1:16.27a          St Clair

8.         9          Danielle Heymann      1:17.49a          St Clair

9.         9          Gabby Jones               1:17.54a          St Clair

10.       10        Sydney Groppe          1:19.89a          Pacific

11.       10        Isabella Gamboa          1:23.21a          Pacific

 

X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals

1.         10        Janna Ruether               2:29.31a          Union

2.         10        Kayla Kelly                    2:29.42a          Union

3.         9          Parker Fane                 2:30.76a          St. James

4.         10        Victoria Dace               2:32.86a          Sullivan

5.         10        Taylor LaValle            2:34.11a          Union

6.         10        Dana Schatz                2:34.98a          Sullivan

7.         9          Hailey Diestelkamp     2:36.78a          Owensville

8.         10        Hannah Graf              2:37.55a          Pacific

9.         12        Natalie Witte              2:39.38a          Hermann

10.       11        Karinne Lane              2:40.72a          Hermann

11.       10        Hannah Kruse              2:41.42a          New Haven

12.       10        Kayla Borcherding      2:42.22a          New Haven

13.       12        Allyson Armstrong     2:44.12a          Pacific

14.       11        Ashley Brinker           2:49.24a          Pacific

15.       11        Hayley Stiers                2:51.40a          Hermann

16.       10        Nicole Souders            2:59.86a          St Clair

17.       10        Emily Koepke              3:06.37a          Owensville

18.       11        Callee Tyree                3:10.58a          Sullivan

 

X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         9          Abby Ruck                      2:50.97a          St Clair

2.         9          Mackenzy Vedder            2:53.72a          New Haven

3.         9          Maddie Fleer                 2:53.82a          New Haven

4.         9          McKenzie Gard          2:56.57a          Hermann

5.         10        Tess Cracchiolo          3:02.40a          Pacific

6.         10        Emily Johnson            3:06.50a          St Clair

7.         9          Emma Borcherding      3:06.58a          New Haven

8.         10        Hayley Portell            3:09.77a          St. James

9.         9          Alison Burt                  3:11.26a          Pacific

10.       9          Heather Hingst            3:20.63a          Hermann

11.       9          Donnita Johnson         3:20.66a          Hermann

12.       9          Gabby Doyle                3:21.97a          Sullivan

13.       10        Sydney Groppe          3:27.29a          Pacific

 

X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals

1.         11        Karinne Lane          5:35.61a          Hermann

2.         10        Hannah Baehr         5:36.01a          Owensville

3.         9          Parker Fane            5:36.02a          St. James

4.         12        Natalie Witte          5:37.73a          Hermann

5.         12        Abbie Brack            5:40.01a          Union

6.         10        Hannah Graf          5:44.62a          Pacific

7.         9          Leslie Perona         5:47.90a          St. James

8.         10        Megan Brandt         5:48.42a          Sullivan

9.         9          Shalynn Uzzle            6:01.53a          Owensville

10.       9          Emily Hardin           6:11.73a          St Clair

11.       10        Hannah Kruse           6:14.98a          New Haven

12.       10        Emmy Dunlap            6:29.46a          Owensville

13.       10        Nicole Souders            6:30.96a          St Clair

14.       10        Hannah Candrl            6:35.28a          Union

15.       11        Fey Chavez             6:42.21a          New Haven

16.       12        Beth Noble               6:57.44a          St Clair

17.       11        Callee Tyree              7:08.28a          Sullivan

 

X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         9          Abby Ruck                 6:10.79a          St Clair

2.         9          Mackenzy Vedder      6:18.45a          New Haven

3.         9          Emily Ware                6:30.96a          Sullivan

4.         9          Clare Roth                   6:46.84a          New Haven

5.         11        Jeanina Gruendler       6:51.67a          Pacific

6.         9          McKenzie Gard          6:53.57a          Hermann

7.         10        Laura Ware               7:00.41a          Sullivan

8.         9          Bella Sauvage             7:13.85a          Pacific

9.         9          Heather Hingst            7:14.77a          Hermann

10.       9          Alison Burt                7:14.92a          Pacific

11.       9          Donnita Johnson         7:48.11a          Hermann

 

X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals

1.         10        Hannah Baehr             12:48.51a        Owensville

2.         9          Leslie Perona              12:49.96a        St. James

3.         12        Abbie Brack                 12:52.44a        Union

4.         10        Hannah Graf               13:24.18a        Pacific

5.         9          Shalynn Uzzle            13:33.57a        Owensville

6.         10        Megan Brandt             14:07.33a        Sullivan

7.         10        Hannah Candrl            14:39.80a        Union

8.         11        Fey Chavez                14:44.74a        New Haven

9.         9          Emily Hardin               14:59.94a        St Clair

10.       10        Emmy Dunlap            15:02.04a        Owensville

11.       12        Christina Kofoed        17:33.52a        Sullivan

 

X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         9          Clare Roth                14:16.31a        New Haven

2.         11        Jeanina Gruendler       14:28.08a        Pacific

3.         9          Emily Ware               15:18.57a        Sullivan

 

X 100m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         10        Solana Clark         18.09a Pacific

2.         10        Laina Powell          18.46a St Clair

3.         10        Laura Davis           18.48a St Clair

4.         9          Caitlyn Bieller        20.16a Sullivan

5.         9          Abby Perdue          20.53a New Haven

6.         9          Shelby Stout         21.14a Sullivan

7.         10        Haley Choate        22.18a Sullivan

8.         9          Megan Fritsch      23.96a Owensville

 

X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals

1.         11        Anna Houston            15.64a Union

2.         12        Olesya Stadnichuk      16.89a St Clair

3.         11        Natalie Schriever         17.23a Sullivan

4.         10        Emily Ellis                  17.26a Owensville

5.         10        Madison Bartle           17.80a Sullivan

6.         12        KateLyn Riechers       18.48a Union

7.         11        Jamie Gleeson           18.49a Hermann

8.         11        Ali Overstreet            20.73a Union

 

X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals

1.         11        Anna Houston            46.53a Union

2.         11        Natalie Schriever         47.65a Sullivan

3.         10        Emily Ellis                 49.80a Owensville

4.         11        Ali Overstreet             50.32a Union

5.         10        Madison Bartle           51.98a Sullivan

6.         12        KateLyn Riechers       52.49a Union

7.         12        Olesya Stadnichuk      52.73a St Clair

8.         10        Halley Cokley              53.47a St Clair

9.         11        Ashley Brinker           53.64a Pacific

10.       11        Lexie Brown              53.92a Sullivan

11.       11        Jamie Gleeson           54.32a Hermann

12.       12        Leah Ybarra               56.67a St. James

13.       10        Morgan Belloir            58.29a Owensville

14.       12        Caroline Sepe              1:01.03a  Pacific

15.       10        Anna Nicks                  1:01.99a  Owensville

 

X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         10        Meagan Zerna           57.98a Pacific

2.         9          Megan Fritsch          59.32a Owensville

3.         9          Caitlyn Bieller          1:00.02a          Sullivan

4.         10        Solana Clark            1:00.50a          Pacific

5.         10        Laina Powell              1:02.37a          St Clair

6.         9          Libby Glaser                1:04.72a          Owensville

7.         9          Abby Perdue               1:05.39a          New Haven

8.         11        Carry Schroeter           1:07.28a          Owensville

9.         9          Shelby Stout               1:11.86a          Sullivan

 

X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals

1.                     Amanda Presley

Keighlee Grable

Olesya Stadnichuk

Emily Presley 52.23a St Clair

2.                     Courtney Zweifel

Rebecca Stackle

Lyndsy Siedhoff

Alyssa Pate     53.78a Union

3.                 Emily Campbell

Hannah Perona

Leah Ybarra

Shelby Ridenhour       54.19a St. James

4.                     Ali Doll

Breanna Baker

Clara Wehmeyer

Miranda Robertson     55.44a Owensville

5.         -           Megan Bauer

Kierstin Monzyk

Emily Grater

Kelsey Pecaut 55.69a New Haven

6.                     Lexie Brown

Sarah Messex

Sierra Pryor

Eliska Smatanova        56.63a Sullivan

7.         -           Taylor Hill

Karissa Archambault

Jackie Dann

Elaine Griffin  57.43a Pacific

 

X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.                     Danika Donatti

Kaitlyn Kamper

Bailey Mistler

Sue Meyer      57.13a Owensville

2.                     Sarah Hill

Solana Clark

Meagan Zerna

Abby Wood    57.59a Pacific

3.                     Shania Branson

Gwen LeRoy

Valerie Hagedorn

Mallorie Leavy           58.40a Hermann

 

X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals

1.                     Ali Overstreet

Janna Ruether

Alyssa Pate

Lyndsy Siedhoff         1:51.10a          Union

2.         -           Amanda Presley

Brittany Hauther

Keighlee Grable

Emily Presley 1:51.95a          St Clair

3.                     Madison Bartle

Sarah Messex

Sierra Pryor

Natalie Schriever         1:52.34a          Sullivan

4.                     Megan Bauer

Kelsey Pecaut

Molly Munsinger

Kierstin Monzyk        1:55.17a          New Haven

5.         -           Elaine Griffin

Karissa Archambault

Taylor Hill

Shannon Hamilton      1:55.42a          Pacific

6.                     Morgan Belloir

Kayla Charboneau

Breanna Baker

Mackenzie Lampkin   1:56.57a          Owensville

 

X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.                     Shania Branson

Valerie Hagedorn

Gwen LeRoy

Mallorie Leavy           2:02.21a          Hermann

2.                     Sarah Hill

Mariah Smith

Meagan Zerna

Abby Wood    2:07.73a          Pacific

 

X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals

1.                     Taylor Covington

Hannah Pruessner

Molly Munsinger

Kierstin Monzyk        4:12.96a          New Haven

2.                     Ali Overstreet

Janna Ruether

Taylor LaValle

Kayla Kelly    4:14.89a          Union

3.                     Kashmir Curtner

Taylor Hill

Shannon Hamilton

Ashley Brinker           4:23.95a          Pacific

4.                     Kayla Charboneau

Miranda Robertson

Davie Nevills

Clara Wehmeyer         4:38.17a          Owensville

5.                     Lyndsay Hardin

Emily Hardin

Nicole Souders

Brittany Hauther        4:41.39a          St Clair

6.                     Bailey Tiefenbrunn

Sierra Pryor

Sarah Messex

Callee Tyree    4:49.23a          Sullivan

Hannah Perona

Parker Fane

Leah Ybarra

 

X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.                     Paige Shoemaker

Kaitlyn Kamper

Sue Meyer

Sammy Saunsaucie      4:51.19a          Owensville

2.                     McKenzie Gard

Mallorie Leavy

Katrina Hagedorn

Valerie Hagedorn         4:52.37a          Hermann

3.                     Emma Borcherding

Maddie Fleer

Mackenzy Vedder

Stephanie Russo         4:52.57a          New Haven

4.                     Carly Lindwall

Alison Burt

Ashleigh David

Meagan Zerna 4:58.31a          Pacific

 

X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals

1.                     Megan Brandt

Dana Schatz

Victoria Dace

Natalie Schriever         10:07.03a        Sullivan

2.                     Kayla Kelly

Hannah Candrl

Taylor LaValle

Abbie Brack    10:09.81a        Union

3.         -           Karinne Lane

Hayley Stiers

Natalie Witte

Kaitlyn Peacock          10:19.56a        Hermann

4.                     Ashley Brinker

Kashmir Curtner

Hannah Graf

Allyson Armstrong     10:30.07a        Pacific

5.         -           Taylor Covington

Hannah Kruse

Hannah Pruessner

Kayla Borcherding      10:32.05a        New Haven

6.         -           Lyndsay Hardin

Emily Hardin

Brittany Hauther

Nicole Souders            11:10.02a        St Clair

7.                     Hannah Baehr

Shalynn Uzzle

Emily Koepke

Emmy Dunlap            11:16.36a        Owensville

 

X 4x800 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.                     Emma Borcherding

Clare Roth

Maddie Fleer

Mackenzy Vedder      11:39.60a        New Haven

2.                     Carly Lindwall

Bella Sauvage

Jeanina Gruendler

Alison Burt     12:04.50a        Pacific

 

X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals

1.         11        Katie Gregor   39-06.75          Owensville

2.         10        Allison Hinson            38-09.50          St Clair

3.         11        Alicia York      38-09.00          St Clair

4.         11        Karissa Hoffman         36-08.50          St Clair

5.         9          Grace Jahnsen 34-02.75          Owensville

6.         11        Shelby Reed    32-07.75          Sullivan

7.         9          Erika Ellis        31-11.75          Owensville

8.         12        Sara Mosher    31-09.00          Pacific

9.         10        Kirsten Best    29-02.50          Sullivan

 

X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         11        Jaelyn Gauer   34-00.00          Owensville

2.         9          Kaitlynn King 29-09.00          Owensville

3.         9          Emily Wood    28-01.00          Owensville

4.         9          Kayla Stevenson         27-06.75          St Clair

5.         9          Sidney Erbes   25-05.75          St Clair

6.         9          Molly Daffron            25-03.50          Hermann

7.         9          Allysa Evans   25-00.75          St Clair

8.         10        Brittany Youngs         23-05.75          St. James

9.         10        Chelsea Carlyon          23-01.50          Pacific

11.       10        Brooke Kluba  20-02.50          New Haven

12.       10        Amanda Hanger          19-00.75          Hermann

13.       10        Megan Haas    18-11.75          Pacific

14.       9          Chelsea Byrd  17-05.75          St. James

15.       10        Madison Jones            14-08.00          Pacific

 

X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals

1.         11        Alicia York      125-03 St Clair

2.         11        Haley Record  111-01 Owensville

3.         11        Karissa Hoffman         94-08   St Clair

4.         9          Erika Ellis        92-00   Owensville

5.         10        Allison Hinson            90-00   St Clair

6.         12        Rachel Lucas   86-03   Sullivan

7.         9          Grace Jahnsen 84-05   Owensville

8.         10        Miranda Smith            83-07   Union

9.         9          Cassidy Terrill            80-11   Union

 

X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         9          Allysa Evans   74-07   St Clair

2.         9          Emily Wood    73-04   Owensville

3.         9          Kaitlynn King 70-11   Owensville

4.         10        Chelsea Carlyon          70-05   Pacific

5.         9          Gabi Edwards 69-00   Owensville

6.         10        Brittany Youngs         67-04   St. James

7.         10        Gabby Schannuth       66-05   Hermann

8.         9          Kayla Stevenson         65-10   St Clair

9.         9          Sidney Erbes   65-02   St Clair

 

 

X High Jump - Varsity - Finals

1.         9          Hailey Diestelkamp    5-02.00            Owensville

2.         10        Megan Brandt 4-10.00            Sullivan

3.         10        Madison Livell            4-10.00            Pacific

4.         12        Jillian Johnston           4-08.00            Union

4.         10        Beth Schenck  4-08.00            New Haven

6.         9          Lyndsy Siedhoff         4-08.00            Union

7.         9          Kaitlyn Guehne          4-08.00            St Clair

8.         11        Alexa Hoffman            4-06.00            St Clair

8.         12        Alicia Brueggemann    4-06.00            Union

8.         10        Victoria Dace  4-06.00            Sullivan

8.         10        Breanna Baker 4-06.00            Owensville

12.       11        Brianna Winistoerfer   4-04.00            Sullivan

 

X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         11        Kira Grimm     4-06.00            Pacific

2.         9          Bella Sauvage  4-04.00            Pacific

3.         11        Maddie Yarbrough      4-04.00            New Haven

4.         10        Hayley Portell            4-02.00            St. James

5.         9          Megan Fritsch 4-02.00            Owensville

6.         10        Laura Ware      4-00.00            Sullivan

 

X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals

1.         10        Emily Presley 11-03.00          St Clair

2.         11        Anna Houston            9-06.00            Union

3.         10        Kaitlyn Ghirardi         8-06.00            Sullivan

4.         12        Angela Soest   8-06.00            Owensville

5.         10        Tara Nolkemper          8-00.00            Union

6.         9          Emily Dietrich            7-00.00            Union

7.         12        Sara Aiken       7-00.00            Owensville

8.         12        Jessica Zeiss   6-06.00            Hermann

 

X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         10        Bailey Blankenship     6-08.00            Sullivan

2.         10        Elli Brandt       6-00.00            Sullivan

3.         9          Sammy Saunsaucie      6-00.00            Owensville

3.         11        Carry Schroeter           6-00.00            Owensville

5.         9          Sarah Hill        6-00.00            Pacific

6.         9          Heather Hingst            5-06.00            Hermann

6.         10        Isabella Gamboa          5-06.00            Pacific

8.         9          Katrina Hagedorn        5-06.00            Hermann

 

X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals

1.         11        Anna Houston            17-00.00          Union

2.         10        Dana Schatz    15-05.50          Sullivan

3.         9          Megan Andreasson     15-00.00          Sullivan

4.         9          Hailey Diestelkamp    14-09.00          Owensville

5.         11        Amber Tharp  14-05.00          Union

6.         12        Alicia Brueggemann    14-03.50          Union

7.         10        Madison Livell            13-09.50          Pacific

8.         12        Clara Wehmeyer         13-07.00          Owensville

9.         11        Kelsey Duncan           13-05.00          St Clair

 

X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         9          Ereka Bailey    14-01.00          New Haven

2.         9          Abby Wood    13-08.00          Pacific

3.         11        Sydney Moses            13-07.50          Union

4.         9          Sadie Ritter     13-04.00          Sullivan

5.         10        Tess Cracchiolo          13-02.00          Pacific

6.         9          Clare Roth       12-10.50          New Haven

7.         9          Makayla Adams         12-05.00          Owensville

8.         10        Kelsey Kern    12-04.50          Owensville

9.         9          Jessica Desnoyer        11-04.00          Union

 

 

X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals

1.         12        Olesya Stadnichuk      34-00.25          St Clair

2.         12        Shelby Ridenhour       33-11.00          St. James

3.         9          Hailey Diestelkamp    33-07.00          Owensville

4.         10        Dana Schatz    32-07.75          Sullivan

5.         11        Alexa Hoffman            32-03.00          St Clair

6.         10        Breanna Baker 30-10.00          Owensville

7.         12        Alicia Brueggemann    30-08.00          Union

8.         9          Haley Cluck    30-07.00          Union

9.         10        Hannah Tomasovic     29-02.75          St Clair

 

X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         9          Ereka Bailey    31-01.00          New Haven

2.         9          Sadie Ritter     29-00.50          Sullivan

3.         9          Emily Ware     28-08.00          Sullivan

4.         9          Bella Sauvage  27-04.00          Pacific

5.         10        Kelsey Kern    24-11.00          Owensville

6.         10        Tess Cracchiolo          24-05.00          Pacific

7.         10        Morgan Malone          22-01.00          New Haven


Mens Results

X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals

1.         12        Rickey Grivetti           11.27a St Clair

2.         12        Adam Brott                 11.43a St Clair

3.         11        Jeffrey Hinkle             11.60a Pacific

4.         9          Ryan Schumaker         11.70a Union

5.         11        Joey Rigdon                11.71a Sullivan

6.         10        Devon Dowler             11.87a Owensville

7.         11        Tyler Miller                12.03a Pacific

8.         11        Matt McGowan         12.07a Sullivan

 

X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         9          Ashton Moore            12.23a Pacific

2.         10        Brendon Schmidt        12.68a Sullivan

3.         9          Nathan Keeney           12.70a Owensville

4.         10        Brandon Lefholz         12.71a Union

5.         10        Domonik Cates           12.75a Pacific

6.         10        Wesley Narup             12.85a Union

7.         9          Troy Creek                 12.86a Sullivan

8.         9          Bailey Flathers            13.60a Owensville

 

X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals

1.         12        Rickey Grivetti           22.65a St Clair

2.         12        Adam Brott                 23.25a St Clair

3.         11        Jeffrey Hinkle             23.65a Pacific

4.         11        Joey Rigdon                23.70a Sullivan

5.         9          Ryan Schumaker         24.07a Union

6.         10        Logan Bellamy            24.20a Union

7.         10        Trelin Edwards           24.37a Union

8.         11        Tyler Miller                24.40a Pacific

 

X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         9          Ashton Moore              25.10a Pacific

2.         10        Wesley Narup             25.15a Union

3.         10        Brendon Schmidt        25.41a Sullivan

4.         9          Jagger Thompson        25.43a St Clair

5.         9          Tucker Lepper             25.80a St. James

6.         9          Troy Creek                 26.23a Sullivan

7.         10        Domonik Cates           26.26a Pacific

8.         9          Bailey Flathers            26.97a Owensville

 

X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         9          Jagger Thompson        57.29a St Clair

2.         9          Tucker Lepper             59.13a St. James

3.         9          Jay King                      59.68a Pacific

4.         9          Charlie Fuchs              1:01.38a          St Clair

5.         9          Justin Westhoff          1:01.98a          Pacific

6.         9          Dakota Dames-Dace   1:02.50a          Union

7.         9          Austin Brocoto           1:02.65a          Owensville

8.         9          Lukis Ladymon           1:02.68a          Union

9.         9          Matt Schimsa              1:02.83a          Pacific

10.       9          Jon Stone                    1:03.89a          New Haven

11.       11        Tristen Hagar              1:05.01a          New Haven

12.       9          Matt Jirus                   1:05.31a          Sullivan

13.       11        Travis Santorno          1:06.12a          St Clair

14.       11        Jacob Snodgrass          1:08.73a          St. James

15.       11        Alex Wilka                  1:10.94a          Owensville

 

X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals

1.         11        Seth Schenck               2:05.47a          New Haven

2.         11        Chris Erxleben             2:07.15a          Sullivan

3.         12        Joon Kim                    2:07.40a          Pacific

4.         10        Dylan Fitzgerald         2:08.64a          Union

5.         12        Evan Powell                2:12.68a          St Clair

6.         12        Drew Graham             2:15.38a          Union

7.         12        Coty DeClue               2:16.30a          St Clair

8.         11        Randy Swaller             2:18.16a          Sullivan

9.         9          Destin Gooch              2:19.55a          Owensville

10.       9          Daniel Herrera             2:20.52a          Owensville

11.       11        Mark Johnson             2:22.45a          Sullivan

12.       9          Keven McDowell       2:25.14a          New Haven

13.       10        Tristan Moore              2:27.01a          Pacific

14.       11        Blake Henry                2:34.73a          St Clair

 

X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         11        Zack Fitzgerald           2:21.49a          Sullivan

2.         11        Justin Meeker             2:22.28a          Pacific

3.         9          Walter Harris              2:25.01a          Pacific

4.         9          Sam Bishop                 2:31.74a          St Clair

5.         9          Chase Schmidtke         2:33.54a          St Clair

6.         9          Joe Oliver                    2:34.07a          Union

7.         10        Jordan Howard             2:35.57a          St. James

8.         9          Garett Guthrie              2:37.86a          St Clair

9.         9          Bradley Johnson         2:39.76a          Pacific

10.       9          Tyler Gliden               2:40.44a          St. James

11.       11        Harley Dewalt             2:41.48a          New Haven

12.       11        Allyn Chaney             2:45.38a          Owensville

13.       9          Andrew Webb             2:48.20a          Union

14.       9          Jack Paulus                 2:58.80a          St. James

 

X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals

1.         11        Seth Schenck               4:45.12a          New Haven

2.         12        Jordan Nowak             4:48.12a          Union

3.         12        Joon Kim                    4:51.21a          Pacific

4.         9          Grant Uthlaut             4:57.52a          Hermann

5.         11        Randy Swaller             4:58.55a          Sullivan

6.         9          Brad Jones                  5:01.89a          Sullivan

7.         10        Alex Auxier                 5:02.89a          St. James

8.         11        Mark Johnson             5:03.27a          Sullivan

9.         10        Blaine McKinney       5:05.07a          Owensville

10.       11        Tyler Hinson              5:05.64a          St Clair

11.       10        Jeremy Hill                 5:06.29a          Pacific

12.       10        Dominick Pataky        5:09.45a          New Haven

13.       11        Zach Grater                 5:12.30a          New Haven

14.       11        Kyle Avery                 5:39.91a          St Clair

15.       9          Trevor Hartman          5:43.28a          Hermann

16.       11        David Morrison          5:51.67a          St Clair

 

X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         11        Zack Fitzgerald           5:16.55a          Sullivan

2.         9          McCoy Meshach        5:22.64a          Pacific

3.         10        Jacob Dixon                5:25.84a          Sullivan

4.         9          Chase Schmidtke         5:29.81a          St Clair

5.         9          Dean Buchanan           5:30.43a          Union

6.         10        Jordan Howard           5:39.91a          St. James

7.         11        Harley Dewalt           5:44.60a          New Haven

8.         10        Caleb Mundwiller       5:52.44a          Owensville

9.         9          John Whitelock           5:55.22a          Pacific

10.       9          Andrew Webb             5:55.56a          Union

11.       9          Spencer Torwegge       6:02.38a          Pacific

12.       9          Drew Brown               6:08.72a          St Clair

13.       9          Grant Raterman          6:13.39a          Hermann

14.       9          Jack Paulus                 6:13.43a          St. James

14.       9          Tyler Gliden               6:13.43a          St. James

16.       10        Willard Guyton           6:22.05a          St Clair

17.       9          Drew Armfield            7:14.60a          New Haven

 

X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals

1.         9          Grant Uthlaut             11:01.81a        Hermann

2.         10        Alex Auxier                 11:02.66a        St. James

3.         10        Blaine McKinney       11:17.95a        Owensville

4.         10        Dominick Pataky        11:26.86a        New Haven

5.         11        Dakota Dintelman       11:28.83a        Union

6.         11        Zach Lanham              11:31.62a        Union

7.         11        Andrew Riddell           11:32.57a        Hermann

8.         10        Jeremy Hill                 11:35.86a        Pacific

9.         11        Zach Grater                 11:37.69a        New Haven

10.       9          Brad Jones                  11:51.62a        Sullivan

11.       11        Tyler Hinson              12:08.49a        St Clair

12.       9          Trevor Hartman          12:50.06a        Hermann

13.       11        Kyle Avery                 13:06.03a        St Clair

14.       11        David Morrison          13:08.95a        St Clair

 

X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         9          McCoy Meshach        11:16.08a        Pacific

2.         10        Jacob Dixon                11:37.65a        Sullivan

3.         10        Caleb Mundwiller       12:24.80a        Owensville

4.         9          John Whitelock           12:32.50a        Pacific

5.         9          Drew Armfield            13:15.04a        New Haven

6.         9          Spencer Torwegge       13:25.04a        Pacific

7.         10        Willard Guyton           13:37.05a        St Clair

8.         10        Austin Ross                13:41.91a        St Clair

9.         10        Gavin Martin              13:48.18a        St Clair

 

X 110m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         10        Seth Thompson          18.18a St. James

2.         9          Bailey Davis               19.31a Pacific

 

X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals

1.         12        Jacob Meisel               16.67a St Clair

2.         10        Devon Dowler             16.77a Owensville

3.         10        Nathan Campbell        16.84a St. James

4.         11        Ben Cates                   16.97a Pacific

5.         12        Doug Bequette            17.44a Pacific

6.         11        Michael Ainsworth     17.54a Pacific

7.         10        Richard Byfield           17.72a St. James

8.         11        Collin Avery               17.80a St Clair

 

X 300m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         10        Seth Thompson          46.68a St. James

2.         9          Bailey Davis               49.70a Pacific

 

X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals

1.         10        Devon Dowler                        40.97a Owensville

2.         10        Richard Byfield           42.13a St. James

3.         12        Jacob Meisel               42.72a St Clair

4.         11        Zack Robertson          44.44a Sullivan

5.         10        Terrance Stahlman      45.07a St Clair

6.         12        Doug Bequette            45.10a Pacific

7.         11        Jake Siddens                46.82a Union

8.         11        Ben Angell                  47.02a Owensville

9.         10        Nathan Campbell        47.17a St. James

10.       11        Caden Weigl                48.00a Sullivan

11.       11        Michael Ainsworth     48.04a Pacific

12.       11        Jake Carman                48.30a Union

13.       10        Justin Isom                 48.92a Owensville

14.       10        Josh Perry                   50.34a Sullivan

 

X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals

1. Adam Brott

Rickey Grivetti

Spencer Crumbaugh

Terrance Stahlman      43.79a St Clair

2. Jeffrey Hinkle

Tyler Miller

Justin Moyle

Ben Cates                    45.85a Pacific

3.Tristin Hawkins

Joey Rigdon

Matt McGowan

Zack Holtz                  46.00a Sullivan

4.         Nick Maher

Ryan Schumaker

Taylor Donner

Trelin Edwards           46.03a Union

5.         Devon Dowler

Joey Oberle

Anthony Diestelkamp

Ben Angell                  46.23a Owensville

6.         Blake Grannemann

Chris Hug

Marshall Mure

Dylan Hudson                        47.48a Hermann

7.         Alex Majors

Keagan Parsons

Wyatt Parsons

Raul Moreno               52.47a New Haven

 

X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         Ashton Moore

            Ray Walker

Justin Westhoff

Domonik Cates           49.49a Pacific

2.         Brandon Lefholz

John Prosser

Luke Herring

Chris Heinz                49.72a Union

3.         Bailey Flathers

Nathan Keeney

Jordan Kendrick

Zach Strothkamp        50.04a Owensville

4.         Jacob Gothrie

Josh Vance

Brian Winkelmann

Michael Hiatt              53.88a Hermann

 

X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals

1.         Jeffrey Hinkle

Justin Moyle

Tyler Miller

Kelvin Klenke             1:35.85a          Pacific

2.         Caden Weigl

Tristin Hawkins

Jacob Woodcock

Matt McGowan         1:37.14a          Sullivan

3.         Anthony Diestelkamp

Andrew Garner

Ben Angell

Joey Oberle                 1:38.67a          Owensville

4.         Taylor Donner

Trelin Edwards

Jake Carman

Jake Siddens                1:38.84a          Union

5.         Nathan Campbell

Richard Byfield

Jake Mone

Jamal Hawkins            1:38.97a          St. James

6.         Tyler Dotson

Chris Hug

Marshall Mure

Graham Kent              1:39.90a          Hermann

7.         Alex Majors

Keagan Parsons

Wyatt Parsons

Raul Moreno               1:49.73a          New Haven

           

X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         Seth Thompson

Alex Harrop

Danny McCarthy

Tucker Lepper                        1:43.00a          St. James

2.         Bailey Flathers

Nathan Keeney

Jordan Kendrick

Austin Brocoto           1:43.31a          Owensville

3.         Brandon Lefholz

Dakota Dames-Dace

John Prosser

Lukis Ladymon           1:46.63a          Union

4.         Ashton Moore

Ray Walker

Matt Schimsa

Domonik Cates           1:47.09a          Pacific

5.         Jacob Gothrie

Brian Winkelmann

Matthew Hagedorn

Josh Vance                  1:52.96a          Hermann

 

X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals

1.         Jonathon Benkert

Josh Bozada

Jacob Meisel

Evan Powell                3:35.32a          St Clair

2.         Dan Dieckmann

Joon Kim

Isaiah Hudson

Andrew Cooper          3:35.93a          Pacific

3.         Dustin Longsdon

Drew Graham

Jordan Nowak

Logan Bellamy            3:42.04a          Union

4.         Caden Weigl

Tristin Hawkins

David Stack

Jacob Woodcock         3:49.30a          Sullivan

5.         Broc Losing

Richard Byfield

Mason Ragland

Jake Money                3:54.52a          St. James

6.         Anthony Diestelkamp

Daniel Herrera

Keith Wehmeyer

Nick Collins                3:55.55a          Owensville

 

X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.Luke Herring

Dakota Dames-Dace

Wesley Narup

Lukis Ladymon           4:05.06a          Union

2.Brendon Schmidt

Matt Jirus

Jacob Dixon

Zack Fitzgerald           4:08.43a          Sullivan

3.Seth Thompson

Tucker Lepper

Tim Davis

Alex Harrop                4:10.63a          St. James

4. Sam Bishop

Chase Schmidtke

Charlie Fuchs

Jagger Thompson        4:14.90a          St Clair

5. Austin Brocoto

Allyn Chaney

Jordan Hahn

Alex Wilka                  4:18.60a          Owensville

 

X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals

1.          Jordan Nowak

              Drew Graham

              Logan Bellamy

             Dylan Fitzgerald         8:28.45a          Union

2.         Chris Erxleben

             Randy Swaller

            Brad Jones

            Mark Johnson             8:29.45a          Sullivan

3.         Dan Dieckmann

            Tristan Moore

            Ryan Duewell

            Joon Kim                    8:32.67a          Pacific

4.         Josh Bozada

            Tyler Hinson

            Evan Powell

            Coty DeClue               8:50.79a          St Clair

5.         Blaine McKinney

            Daniel Herrera

            Nick Collins

            Destin Gooch              9:13.89a          Owensville

6.         Zach Grater

            Keven McDowell

            Dominick Pataky

            Seth Schenck               9:16.73a          New Haven

 

X 4x800 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         Justin Meeker

            Spencer Torwegge

            John Whitelock

            McCoy Meshach        9:54.79a          Pacific

2.         Joe Oliver

            Luke Herring

            Dean Buchanan

            Joseph Lenau              10:16.46a        Union

3.         Sam Bishop

            Drew Brown

            Austin Ross

            Chase Schmidtke         10:22.56a        St Clair

 

X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals

1.         12        Trevor Nicks               51-11.75          Owensville

2.         12        Jake Yerkey                45-10.50          St Clair

3.         12        Mitch Paneitz             41-03.50          Sullivan

4.         11        Cody Golden              40-09.00          Sullivan

5.         11        Logan Shoemaker        40-07.50          Owensville

6.         12        Armando Matech        40-07.25          Hermann

7.         11        Joe Lasky                    40-03.50          Union

8.         12        Josh Haynes               39-04.75          St Clair

9.         12        Kishan Patel                38-07.25          Sullivan

 

X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         11        Mason Helton             39-11.25          St Clair

2.         10        Casey Peth                  39-03.25          Union

3.         10        Collin Kloeppel          37-01.75          Union

4.         10        Wyatt Wachter           36-10.50          St Clair

5.         11        Jeremy Stumpe           35-09.75          Sullivan

6.         11        Zach Graham              35-00.00          Owensville

7.         10        Michael Hiatt              34-08.50          Hermann

8.         9          Austin Patrick             33-03.25          Pacific

9.         10        Ben Jeffs                     31-03.25          Union

 

X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals

1.         12        Jake Yerkey                146-09 St Clair

2.         12        Trevor Nicks               127-07 Owensville

3.         12        Kelvin Klenke             121-02 Pacific

4.         10        Collin Scott                 120-05 St Clair

5.         11        Joe Lasky                    119-08 Union

6.         12        Kishan Patel                117-09 Sullivan

7.         12        Mitch Paneitz             114-05 Sullivan

8.         12        Josh Haynes               113-07 St Clair

9.         11        Ryan Escalante           107-04 Owensville

 

X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         11        Mason Helton             115-06 St Clair

2.         10        Casey Peth                  103-03 Union

3.         11        Jeremy Stumpe           99-00   Sullivan

4.         10        Wyatt Wachter           97-09   St Clair

5.         11        Zach Strothkamp        92-07   Owensville

6.         9          Tanner Landolt           90-00   Owensville

7.         10        Collin Kloeppel          86-06   Union

8.         9          Ryan Ivie                    85-05   Sullivan

9.         9          Anthony Soest                        84-07   Owensville

 

X High Jump - Varsity - Finals

1.         10        Ryan Lause                 6-00.00            Pacific

2.         9          Keith Wehmeyer         5-10.00            Owensville

3.         12        Dan Dieckmann          5-08.00            Pacific

4.         11        Dustin Longsdon        5-06.00            Union

4.         10        Tristan Moore                        5-06.00            Pacific

6.         11        Seth Schenck               5-04.00            New Haven

7.         10        Mason Ragland           5-02.00            St. James

7.         12        Evan Powell                5-02.00            St Clair

7.         10        Josh Perry                   5-02.00            Sullivan

8.         10        Zack Holtz                  5-02.00            Sullivan

 

X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         9          Alex Harrop                5-04.00            St. James

2.         9          Charlie Fuchs              5-02.00            St Clair

3.         11        Joe Petersen                5-02.00            Pacific

4.         9          Spencer Torwegge       5-00.00            Pacific

5.         9          Matt Jirus                   4-10.00            Sullivan

6.         10        Matthew Hagedorn     4-06.00            Hermann

7.         11        Justin Meeker             4-06.00            Pacific

 

X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals

1.         12        Jeremiah Hinch           12-06.00          Owensville

2.         10        Phillip Klenke             12-00.00          Pacific

3.         9          Paul Armisted             12-00.00          St Clair

4.         11        Dalton Ulrich              11-06.00          St Clair

5.         12        Blake Grannemann      11-06.00          Hermann

6.         11        Cody McMeen           11-00.00          Sullivan

7.         10        David Webb                11-00.00          St Clair

8.         11        Andrew Kappelmann 11-00.00          Union

9.         10        Eric Dahl                     10-00.00          Owensville

9.         11        Ryan Dorenkamp       10-00.00          Pacific

11.       10        Andrew Garner           9-06.00            Owensville

 

X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         10        Matthew Pohlmann    10-00.00          Owensville

2.         9          Grant Raterman          9-06.00            Hermann

3.         9          Jordan Kendrick          9-00.00            Owensville

4.         9          Chris Heinz                 8-00.00            Union

5.         9          Macke Meadows        8-00.00            Pacific

5.         10        Matthew Hagedorn     8-00.00            Hermann

7.         9          Matt Schimsa              8-00.00            Pacific

 

X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals

1.         11        Spencer Crumbaugh    20-02.00          St Clair

2.         9          Ryan Schumaker         19-07.00          Union

3.         10        Terrance Stahlman      19-03.00          St Clair

4.         11        Joey Oberle                 19-01.00          Owensville

5.         12        Blake Grannemann      18-10.50          Hermann

6.         10        Zack Holtz                  18-09.50          Sullivan

7.         10        Mason Ragland           18-07.00          St. James

8.         11        Cody McMeen           18-05.00          Sullivan

9.         10        Shane Henderson        17-08.00          Pacific

 

X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         11        Zach Strothkamp        17-07.50          Owensville

2.         10        Landon McKinney     16-05.00          Owensville

3.         10        Brandon Lefholz         16-03.00          Union

4.         9          Jared Horstmann         15-02.50          New Haven

5.         11        Alex Wilka                  14-00.50          Owensville

6.         11        Tim Davis                   13-10.00          St. James

7.         9          Devin Schneider          12-10.50          Union

8.         9          Macke Meadows        11-06.50          Pacific

 

 

X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals

1.         11        Cody McMeen           38-09.00          Sullivan

2.         10        Andrew Garner           38-08.00          Owensville

3.         11        Dalton Ulrich              38-02.50          St Clair

4.         9          Nathan Johnson          38-00.75          Sullivan

5.         10        Mason Ragland           37-08.50          St. James

6.         10        Shane Henderson        37-08.00          Pacific

7.         12        Jeremiah Hinch           37-05.25          Owensville

8.         10        Logan Courtois           37-00.00          St. James

9.         12        Kelvin Klenke             36-09.50          Pacific

 

X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals

1.         9          Jagger Thompson        36-01.75          St Clair

2.         9          Charlie Fuchs              35-04.00          St Clair

3.         10        Brendon Schmidt        34-04.50          Sullivan

4.         10        John Prosser               33-09.00          Union

5.         9          Dakota Dames-Dace   33-03.50          Union

6.         10        Landon McKinney     33-02.50          Owensville

7.         9          Jared Horstmann         33-00.25          New Haven

8.         10        Danny McCarthy       32-03.50          St. James

9.         11        Joe Petersen                30-10.00          Pacific